Competitors - Women
Mt. Royal College  •  Calgary, AB  •  Dec 9-12

Senior
Junior
Novice


SENIOR WOMEN  

Surname

First Name

Prov

Club

Birth Year

Bernholtz

Marci

ON

ASF

1988

Rocca

Melanie

ON

Bluewater Gymnastics Club

1987

Kerbis

Jenna

MB

Brandon Eagles Gymnastics

1987

Kent

Ashley

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1987

McKellar

Jody

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1988

Lezeu

Jennifer

ON

Cambridge Kips

1989

Ward

Madison

ON

Cambridge Kips

1989

Marohn

Alyssa

BC

Delta Gymnastics

1989

Habbib

Brittnee

ON

Gemini Gymnastics

1988

Koshman

Meaghan

SK

Gymnastics Adventure

1987

Brown

Alyssa

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

1989

Girard

Fanny

QC

Gym-Richelieu

1985

Pattison

Lisa

SK

Marian Gym Club

1988

Farina

Brianna

BC

Omega Gymnastic Academy

1989

Mackie

Gael

BC

Omega Gymnastic Academy

1988

Hough

Melissa

AB

Ortona Gymnastics

1988

Banville

Melanie

ON

Ottawa Gym Club

1987

Purnell

Heather

ON

Ottawa Gym Club

1986

Chong

Laura-Ann

BC

Phoenix Gymnastics

1988

Simbhudas

Jennifer

ON

Pulsars Gymnastics Club

1985

Simbhudas

Rebecca

ON

Pulsars Gymnastics Club

1989

Halback

Megan

SK

Queen City Kinsmen

1988

Hopfner-Hibbs

Elyse

ON

Sport Seneca

1989

Williams

Lydia

ON

Sport Seneca

1987

Stone

Kylie

AB

Stampede City Gymnastics Club

1987

Pierre

Cindy

QC

Viagym

1988

Leung

Joeanna

MB

Winnettes

1989


JUNIOR WOMEN  

Surname

First Name

Prov

Club

Birth Year

Colling

Caya

ON

ASF

1990

Bendzik

Hayley

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1991

Harvie

Jordan

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1990

Sawa

Sydney

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1992

Sorge

Erin

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1990

Hope

Kelsey

ON

Gemini Gymnastics

1991

Bourques

Jessica-Audrey

QC

Gym-Action

1991

Genereux

Kim

SK

Gymnastics Adventure

1991

Picton

Alex

SK

Gymnastics Adventure

1991

Davis

Olivia

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

1991

Pacitto

Stephanie

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

1991

Biscotti

Katherine

QC

Gymnix

1991

Corbo

Mélissa

QC

Gymnix

1990

Damianova

Nansy

QC

Gymnix

1991

Lemieux

Cynthia

QC

Gym-Richelieu

1990

Hébert

Roxanne

QC

L'Envol

1990

Desgagnes

Corinne

QC

Les Gymélites

1990

Labelle

Renée-Susie

QC

Les Gymélites

1990

Leclerc

Coralie-Jade

QC

Les Gymélites

1991

Tham

Phoebe

BC

Phoenix Gymnastics

1991

Heikkila

Nicole

ON

Sport Seneca

1990

Mak

Leslie

ON

Sport Seneca

1990

Owen

Dalliah

ON

Sport Seneca

1991

Patulli

Dawn

QC

WIMGYM

1990


NOVICE WOMEN  

Surname

First Name

Prov

Club

Birth Year

Bigras

Emily

ON

Bluewater Gymnastics Club

1993

Pegg

Dominique

ON

Bluewater Gymnastics Club

1994

Willis

Emma

ON

Bluewater Gymnastics Club

1992

Rowe

Tessa

ON

Brantford Gymnastics Academy

1993

Flemington

Katie

ON

Burlington Gymnastics

1992

Magnacca

Carly

ON

Burlington Gymnastics

1992

Farris

Megan

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

1992

Harvey

Emmanuelle

QC

Club les Djinn

1993

Leduc

Elisa

QC

Club les Icares

1992

Coons

Rebecca

BC

Flicka Gymnastics

1992

Vaculik

Kristina

ON

Gemini Gymnastics

1992

Lasuita

Tamsyn

SK

Gymnastics Adventure

1993

Roy

Danielle

SK

Gymnastics Adventure

1993

Barro

Léa

QC

Gymnix

1993

Liu

Ti

QC

Gymnix

1993

Fujs

Jennifer

QC

Gym-Richelieu

1993

Gagné

Laurie Eve

QC

Gym-Richelieu

1992

Lévesque

Kim

QC

Gym-Richelieu

1992

Paulhus

Marie-Joelle

QC

Gym-Richelieu

1992

Gould

Lauren

NB

Kingswood Gymnastics

1992

Csukassy

Anne-Sophie

QC

Laval Excellence

1992

Drouin

Valerie

QC

Laval Excellence

1992

Brochu

Bianka

QC

L'Envol

1992

Hébert

Frédérique

QC

L'Envol

1992

Desjardins-Labelle

Stéphanie

QC

Les Gymélites

1992

Dion

Catherine

QC

Les Gymélites

1992

Dubois

Jo-Annie

QC

Les Gymélites

1993

Baranosky

Jessica

SK

Marian Gym Club

1993

Gaber

Marleigh

BC

Okanagan Gymnastics Centre

1992

Rutter

Melissa

BC

Okanagan Gymnastics Centre

1992

Corbett-Methot

Sky

BC

Omega Gymnastic Academy

1993

Mackie

Charlotte

BC

Omega Gymnastic Academy

1993

Pineau

Nicole

BC

Omega Gymnastic Academy

1992

Rogers

Brittany

BC

Omega Gymnastic Academy

1993

Harrison

Cassandra

AB

Ortona Gymnastics

1992

Klarenbach

Kristin

AB

Ortona Gymnastics

1993

Smith

Tamar

AB

Ortona Gymnastics

1992

Lee

Christine (Peng-Peng)

ON

Sport Seneca

1993

Lindsay-Noel

Taylor

ON

Sport Seneca

1993

Cameron

Leah

AB

Stampede City Gymnastics Club

1992

Dean

Candice

AB

Stampede City Gymnastics Club

1992

Quinton

Ashley

AB

Stampede City Gymnastics Club

1992

Melnyk

Kirsten

NS

Taiso Gymnastics

1992

Ryan

Emily

NS

Taiso Gymnastics

1992

Jakubec

Ashley

AB

University of Calgary

1992

Swift

Hannah

BC

Victoria Gymnastics

1992

Volk

Alex

BC

Victoria Gymnastics

1992

Ensworth

Lauren

BC

Westcoast Gymnastics

1992

Mereniuk

Megan

BC

Westcoast Gymnastics

1992