Competitors - Men
Mt. Royal College  •  Calgary, AB  •  Dec 9-12

Senior
Junior
HP Novice
HP Tyro
HP Argo


SENIOR MEN  

Last Name

First Name

Prov

Club

Age

Krunick

Kris

BC

Twisters Gym Club

23

Yang

Warren

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

18

Ikeda

Ken

BC

Twisters Gym Club

22

McElroy

Patrick

AB

University of Calgary

19

Kikuchi

David

NS

Halifax Alta Gymnastics Club

25

Wong

Adam

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Ctr

19

Rayment

Scott

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Ctr

19

Golding

Grant

AB

University of Calgary

23

Walls

Jared

AB

Capital City Gymnastics Club

21

Stem

Devin

ON

Burlington BG's

20

Sidwell

Devon

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Ctr

18

Tétrault

Stephen

MB

University of Nebraska

18

Beiler

Matthew

ON

Burlington B.G.'s

19

Boyd

Mike

SK

Taiso Gymnastics Club

19

Gafuik

Nathan

AB

University of Calgary

19

Charbenneau

Kyle

ON

Burlington BG's

22

Stinson

Rhett

SK

Taiso Gymnastics Club

28

Taylor

Cam

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Ctr

18

Lord

Sean

ON

Burlington BG's

18


JUNIOR MEN  

Last Name

First Name

Prov

Club

Age

Smith

Justin

MB

Flairs Gymnastics Club

17

Delgado

Marco

ON

Ottawa Gymnastics Centre

17

Lees

Nicolas

MB

Flairs Gymnastics Club

16

Rayment

Alex

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

15

Boyd

Lucas

ON

Burlington B.G.'s

17

Oystryk

Patrick

MB

Flairs Gymnastics Club

17

Andersen

Peter

BC

Surrey Gymnastics Society

17

Albrecht

Matthew

ON

Burlington B.G.'s

17


HP NOVICE MEN  

Last Name

First Name

Prov

Club

Age

Robert

Fréderic

QC

Centre Immaulée-Conception

16

Rochon

Oliver

QC

Jeune Aire

15


HP TYRO MEN  

Last Name

First Name

Prov

Club

Age

Chambers

Danny

BC

Westcoast Gymnastics

14

Sansfaçon

Raphaël

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

14

Lukenchuk

Jayd

SK

Taiso Gymnastics Club

14

Loran

Anderson

SK

Taiso Gymnastics Club

13

Payne

Jackson

AB

Capital City Gymnastics Club

13

Croft

Francis

QC

Jeune Aire

14

Williams

Willard

ON

Blenheim-Kent Golden Eagles

13

Znehel

Darien

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

13

Blanchet

Luc

QC

Gymnika

14

Hall

John

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

14


HP ARGO MEN  

Last Name

First Name

Prov

Club

Age

Martin

Brett

PE

Island Gymnastics Academy

12

Boucher

David

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

11

Lacroix

Olivier

QC

Gym-Alliance

12

Paterson

Cory

ON

Oakville Gymnastics Club

9

Bowes

Ryan

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

10

Jaylan

Birl

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

11

Csukassy

Mathieu

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

11

Martin

Tyler

PE

Island Gymnastics Academy

12

Boucher

Gabriel

QC

CMS

11

Sinclair

Colin

ON

East York Gymnastics Club

11

Navarro

Tyler

ON

Gymnastics Mississauga

10

Watson

Robert

BC

Westcoast Gymnastics

11

Young

Stephane

AB

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

10

Simon

Olivier

QC

Gym-Alliance

12

Norman

Chase

ON

Oakville Gymnastics Club

10

Sinclair

Scott

ON

East York Gymnastics Club

11

Paquin

Samuel

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

9

Guerin

Pier-Luc

QC

Centre Immaculée-Conception

12

Kriangkum

Bobby

AB

Capital City Gymnastics Club

10