Nat'l. Stream Men - Under 16 - All Around Results Summary


FX


PH


R


V


PB


HB

 


AA

SV 

Score

rk

 SV

Score

rk

SV  

Score

rk

SV  

Score

rk

SV  

Score

rk

Score

rk

   

Score

rk

34

Adam Wong

AB

10.0

9.450

1T

9.9

8.350

5

10.1

9.900

1

9.3

8.800

1

9.9

9.100

3

10.0

9.300

3

59.2

54.900

1

33

Nathan Gafuik

AB

10.0

9.150

5T

10.0

8.400

3T

9.9

9.250

2

9.3

8.350

11

10.1

9.850

1

10.0

9.800

1

59.3

54.800

2

262

Jonathan Blazeiko

SK

9.6

8.650

14

9.4

8.900

1

9.3

8.500

4

9.3

8.650

4

9.6

8.650

6

9.1

8.600

8

56.3

51.950

3

43

Jeremy Wong

BC

9.6

9.150

5T

9.0

7.650

15

9.4

8.450

5

9.1

8.050

15T

9.8

8.300

7

10.0

9.550

2

56.9

51.150

4

38

Peter Andersen

BC

9.6

9.100

8

9.0

7.000

20

9.4

8.300

6

9.3

8.050

15T

9.6

9.500

2

9.7

8.950

4

56.6

50.900

5

 

32

Paul Adamiak

AB

9.4

8.750

12

9.9

8.300

6

9.6

8.200

7T

9.3

8.250

13

9.4

8.200

8T

9.2

8.700

7

56.8

50.400

6

266

Mike Boyd

SK

9.5

9.150

5T

9.4

7.950

12T

9.4

8.200

7T

9.1

8.000

17T

9.4

8.700

5

9.1

8.350

10

55.9

50.350

7

37

Cam Taylor

AB

9.3

8.000

18T

9.5

8.400

3T

9.5

7.950

10T

9.1

8.600

5

9.6

8.850

4

9.4

7.850

13

56.4

49.650

8

49

Stephen Tétrault

MB

9.8

8.900

9

9.5

8.650

2

8.6

7.700

12

9.3

8.450

7T

9.5

8.150

11T

9.6

7.650

15T

56.3

49.500

9

264

Luke Boyd

SK

9.5

8.350

15

9.2

8.200

7T

9.5

8.800

3

9.1

8.300

12

9.4

8.200

8T

8.4

7.500

17

55.1

49.350

10

 

269

Chris Paik

SK

9.5

8.800

11

9.2

8.200

7T

9.0

7.950

10T

9.1

8.000

17T

9.4

8.150

11T

9.4

7.900

12

55.6

49.000

11

260

Trevor Anderson

SK

9.5

8.000

18T

9.2

8.000

11

8.2

7.400

15

9.3

8.500

6

9.0

8.100

13

9.8

8.750

6

55.0

48.750

12

36

Dylan Sidwell

AB

9.7

9.250

4

9.5

8.200

7T

8.6

6.250

21

9.3

8.450

7T

9.0

7.650

14T

9.8

8.850

5

55.9

48.650

13

41

Owen Mackie

BC

9.6

8.850

10

9.1

7.700

14

9.4

7.200

17T

9.1

8.750

2T

9.2

7.200

19

9.5

8.550

9

55.9

48.250

14

48

Justin Smith

MB

9.8

9.450

1T

7.6

5.900

24

8.8

7.650

13

9.1

8.400

9T

8.6

7.650

14T

8.8

8.100

11

52.7

47.150

15

 

35

Chase Richer

AB

9.6

8.200

16T

9.6

8.050

10

7.8

6.300

20

9.3

8.750

2T

9.4

7.600

16

8.6

7.650

15T

54.3

46.550

16

39

Kosta Dais

BC

9.8

9.300

3

9.3

7.950

12T

9.5

6.950

19

9.1

8.000

17T

9.0

7.100

20

9.4

7.200

18

56.1

46.500

17

42

Sean McConnell

BC

9.2

8.200

16T

9.3

7.200

17

9.5

8.200

7T

9.1

8.150

14

7.8

6.700

22

8.8

7.800

14

53.7

46.250

18

40

Devon Huber

BC

9.4

7.750

22

9.1

7.150

18T

9.5

7.450

14

9.1

8.400

9T

9.1

8.200

8T

8.6

6.500

19

54.8

45.450

19

256

Steven Zimmer

SK *

9.6

8.700

13

8.4

7.150

18T

8.2

7.350

16

8.0

7.450

20

8.8

7.300

18

7.2

5.850

20

50.2

43.800

20

 

268

Tyler Cove

SK

9.4

8.000

18T

8.8

7.600

16

8.4

7.200

17T

8.0

7.250

22

9.0

7.400

17

7.2

5.700

22

50.8

43.150

21

44

Corbin Gilbert

MB

8.0

6.900

24

7.6

6.250

22

6.8

5.850

22

8.0

6.750

23T

8.2

7.000

21

7.2

5.750

21

45.8

38.500

22

47

Jeremy Shaw

MB

9.3

7.900

21

7.6

6.300

21

5.6

4.650

24

8.8

7.300

21

6.5

4.800

24

7.4

5.350

23

45.2

36.300

23T



Team Scores for Men - Under 16
Best 3 scores of 6 gymnasts per event.


FX


PH


R


V


PB


HB

 


AA

 

Score

rk

 

Score

rk

 

Score

rk

 

Score

rk

 

Score

rk

 

Score

rk

 

 

Score

rk

Alberta

27.850

1

25.150

2

27.350

1

26.150

1

27.800

1

27.950

1

162.250

1

British Columbia

27.550

2

23.300

3

24.950

3

25.300

3

26.000

2

27.050

2

154.150

2

Saskatchewan

26.600

3

25.300

1

25.500

2

25.450

2

25.550

3

25.700

3

154.100

3

Manitoba

26.250

4

21.200

4

21.200

4

24.150

4

22.800

4

21.500

4

137.100

4




These results were tabulated with

© 1995-2000 by
Stu Cram ; Regina, Sask. Canada

This file was created at 09:26 on 04/16/00 by GymScore 2000