Hosted by Yorkton Shamrock Springers Gym Club, May 6-7, 2000

 


  

Class 3 Women - Open - Optionals

A.A. Results Summary

 


V


UB


BB


FX

 


AA

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

 

  sv

Score

rk

240

Joanna Winichuk

CanAm

9.3

8.383

1

9.2

8.200

3T

9.2

8.200

1

9.4

8.500

2

37.1

33.283

1

244

Lisa McBride

Mar

9.7

7.866

4

9.4

8.600

1T

9.2

8.033

3

9.4

8.233

5T

37.7

32.732

2

245

Jessica Stolar

Mar

9.3

8.083

2

9.2

8.600

1T

9.2

7.300

7

9.4

8.400

3

37.1

32.383

3


247

Bronwyn Bone

T Tws

9.3

7.800

5

9.2

8.200

3T

8.8

7.500

6

9.4

8.533

1

36.7

32.033

4

241

Kristina Lee

CanAm

9.3

7.916

3

9.4

7.900

6T

9.2

8.117

2

9.4

8.066

7T

37.3

31.999

5

248

Karli Brown

Y Spr

9.3

7.600

6T

9.4

8.000

5

9.0

7.967

4

9.4

8.300

4

37.1

31.867

6


246

Rebecca Lys

QCK

9.2

7.450

8

9.4

7.900

6T

9.2

7.700

5

9.4

8.233

5T

37.2

31.283

7

243

Jordan Russell

CanAm

9.3

7.600

6T

9.2

7.900

6T

9.0

7.233

8

9.2

8.066

7T

36.7

30.799

8

 


 

Class 3 Women - Tyro - Optionals

A.A. Results Summary

 


V


UB


BB


FX

 


AA

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

 

  sv

Score

rk

230

Meigan Swanson

G Adv

9.3

8.300

1

9.4

8.250

3

9.2

7.866

2

9.4

8.366

1

37.3

32.782

1

234

Dayna Lys

QCK

9.3

8.033

3

9.4

8.400

2

9.2

7.966

1

9.4

8.066

4

37.3

32.465

2

233

Kori Sawa

Mar

9.3

7.966

4

9.2

8.500

1

9.2

7.333

4

9.4

8.133

3

37.1

31.932

3


232

Kristen Polischuk

Limb

9.3

8.066

2

9.0

8.150

5

9.0

6.933

5

9.4

8.166

2

36.7

31.315

4

231

Kate Hewitt

G Adv

9.3

6.966

5

9.4

8.200

4

9.0

7.400

3

9.2

7.666

5

36.9

30.232

5

 


  

Class 3 Women - Argo - Optionals

A.A. Results Summary

 


V


UB


BB


FX

 


AA

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

 

  sv

Score

rk

212

Jennifer Ostapowich

G Adv

9.3

8.033

5

9.2

8.400

1

9.2

8.233

4T

9.2

8.166

5

36.9

32.832

1

220

Jessica Fyrk

PA A

9.3

8.400

1

9.0

8.300

2

9.2

7.966

7

9.2

7.900

10T

36.7

32.566

2

216

Alyssa Slinn

Limb

9.3

8.083

4

9.2

7.600

11

9.2

8.366

2

9.2

8.366

2

36.9

32.415

3


218

Kimberly Chysyk

Mar

9.3

7.566

8

9.0

8.225

3T

9.2

8.500

1

9.2

8.033

7T

36.7

32.324

4

210

Jessica Uhersky

G Adv

9.3

7.366

10

9.2

8.150

5T

9.2

8.266

3

9.2

8.333

3

36.9

32.115

5

213

Sydney Marquardt

G Adv

9.3

8.166

2T

9.2

7.950

8

9.2

7.933

8

9.2

8.033

7T

36.9

32.082

6


221

Kerri Adami

QCK

8.5

7.433

9

8.8

8.150

5T

9.2

7.800

9

9.2

8.433

1

35.7

31.816

7

215

Kalcey Moltz

Limb

9.3

7.800

7

8.8

7.700

9

9.2

8.233

4T

9.2

7.933

9

36.5

31.666

8

211

Julia Schmidt

G Adv

9.3

8.166

2T

9.2

8.225

3T

8.4

6.833

12

9.2

8.200

4

36.1

31.424

9


219

Jennifer Swenson

PA A

9.3

7.966

6

8.8

8.050

7

9.2

7.433

10

9.2

7.900

10T

36.5

31.349

10

214

Danielle Schmidt

G Adv

8.5

7.183

11

9.2

7.650

10

8.6

7.300

11

9.2

8.100

6

35.5

30.233

11

217

Christine Thomas

Limb

8.5

6.966

12

8.8

6.600

12

9.2

7.967

6

9.0

7.866

12

35.5

29.399

12




These results were tabulated with
   
© 1998 by Stu Cram ; Regina, Sask. Canada

This file was created at 06:24 on 05/07/00 by GymScore 2000