Hosted by Yorkton Shamrock Springers Gym Club, May 6-7, 2000

 


 

Class 2 Women - Argo - Optionals

A.A. Results Summary

 


V


UB


BB


FX

 


AA

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

 

  sv

Score

rk

167

Kaitlyn Hughes

QCK

8.5

7.600

5T

8.6

7.825

2

8.6

8.150

1

8.6

7.700

3T

34.3

31.275

1

162

Stephanie Woitas

G Adv

8.5

7.900

2

8.6

7.700

4

8.6

7.950

2

8.6

7.575

7

34.3

31.125

2

160

Brett Swanson

G Adv

8.5

7.675

4

8.6

7.800

3

8.6

7.850

4

8.6

7.775

1

34.3

31.100

3


165

Kate-Lynn Fyrk

PA A

8.5

7.975

1

8.6

7.500

7

8.6

7.900

3

8.6

7.600

6

34.3

30.975

4

163

Kimberley Genereux

Limb

8.5

7.800

3

8.6

8.000

1

8.6

7.400

6

8.6

7.550

8

34.3

30.750

5

161

Megan Duthie

G Adv

8.5

7.600

5T

8.6

7.525

6

8.6

7.500

5

8.6

7.700

3T

34.3

30.325

6


164

Amanda Doering

Mar

8.5

7.450

7

8.6

7.675

5

8.6

7.275

7

8.6

7.750

2

34.3

30.150

7

166

Katie Walliser

PA A

8.5

7.425

8

8.6

7.300

8

8.6

6.925

8

8.6

7.650

5

34.3

29.300

8

 


 

Class 2 Women - Tyro - Optionals

A.A. Results Summary

 


V


UB


BB


FX

 


AA

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

 

  sv

Score

rk

174

Stephanie Dickson

G Adv

9.3

8.125

1

8.8

8.200

2

8.8

8.125

2

8.8

7.900

4

35.7

32.350

1

177

Samantha Patterson

Mar

8.5

7.675

7

8.8

8.250

1

8.8

8.150

1

8.8

8.000

1

34.9

32.075

2

172

Teresa Hill

CanAm

8.5

7.900

4

8.8

8.125

3

8.6

7.575

11

8.8

7.950

2

34.7

31.550

3T


181

Elyse Crook

QCK

9.3

8.100

2

8.8

8.025

4

8.8

7.500

12

8.8

7.925

3

35.7

31.550

3T

179

Charissa Graham

Mar

9.3

7.975

3

8.8

7.875

6

8.8

7.700

7

8.8

7.500

11

35.7

31.050

5

186

Sonya Brewer

Y Spr

8.5

7.625

9T

8.8

7.625

10

8.8

7.950

3T

8.8

7.800

6T

34.9

31.000

6


175

Sylvia Christea

G Adv

8.5

7.600

11

8.8

7.700

9

8.8

7.675

8T

8.8

7.675

8

34.9

30.650

7

185

Amy Lawrence

Y Spr

8.5

7.175

15

8.8

7.600

11T

8.8

7.950

3T

8.8

7.825

5

34.9

30.550

8T

178

Allison Munchinsky

Mar

8.5

7.650

8

8.8

7.750

8

8.6

7.675

8T

8.8

7.475

12

34.7

30.550

8T


170

Teri McGinnis

CanAm

9.3

7.850

5

8.8

7.900

5

8.8

7.150

15

8.8

7.600

9

35.7

30.500

10

182

Corinne Woolhether

QCK

8.5

7.500

13

8.8

7.600

11T

8.8

7.800

5

8.8

7.425

13

34.9

30.325

11

183

Stephanie Perrault

QCK

8.5

7.625

9T

8.8

7.400

13

8.8

7.775

6

8.8

7.300

15

34.9

30.100

12


180

Jade Strange

MJ Ac

8.5

7.300

14

8.8

7.825

7

8.8

7.275

13T

8.8

7.350

14

34.9

29.750

13

184

Rebecca Ives

T Tws

8.5

7.725

6

8.2

7.000

14

8.6

7.275

13T

8.8

7.525

10

34.1

29.525

14

176

Christine Slatnik

Limb

9.3

7.525

12

8.8

6.700

15

8.8

6.900

16

8.8

7.800

6T

35.7

28.925

15


173

Celeste Seiferling

CanAm

~

8.4

6.350

16

8.8

7.600

10

~

17.2

13.950

16


 

Class 2 - Open - Optionals

A.A. Results Summary

 


V


UB


BB


FX

 


AA

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

  sv

Score

rk

 

  sv

Score

rk

202

Amanda McKay

QCK

9.3

8.383

1

8.8

8.150

1

8.8

7.700

1

8.8

8.100

1

35.7

32.333

1

200

Jinell Jesse

MJ Cl

8.5

7.733

2

8.8

8.050

2

8.8

7.366

4

8.8

7.733

3

34.9

30.882

2

203

Melissa Krohn

QCK

8.5

7.216

4

8.8

7.900

3

8.8

7.666

2

8.8

7.933

2

34.9

30.715

3


204

Amanda Biro

T Tws

8.5

7.616

3

8.6

7.000

4

8.8

7.466

3

8.8

7.666

4

34.7

29.748

4

201

Amanda Masse

Limb

8.5

7.166

5

7.8

6.600

5

8.6

7.133

5

8.6

7.166

5

33.5

28.065

5

 



These results were tabulated with
   
© 1998 by Stu Cram ; Regina, Sask. Canada

This file was created at 06:23 on 05/07/00 by GymScore 2000